मुख्य सामग्री पर जाएँ

AS Real Bamako बनाम Stade Malien — आमने-सामने रिकॉर्ड, परिणाम और आँकड़े

AS Real Bamako logo

AS Real Bamako

L D L D W
21
meetings
30 goals total
Last: 01 मा 2026
Stade Malien logo

Stade Malien

W D W D L
5
AS Real Bamako wins
6
ड्रॉ
10
Stade Malien wins
24% 29% 47%
11
किए गए गोल
19

Who would win if they met today?

अपना वोट दें — इस प्रतिद्वंद्विता के लिए प्रशंसक भावना।

Match averages

1.43
Avg goals / game
24%
दोनों गोल करेंगे
10%
Over 2.5 goals
6 / 12
Clean sheets (AS Real B… / Stade Mal…)

Biggest wins

सभी मुक़ाबले (21)

तारीख होम Score अवे परिणाम प्रतियोगिता
01 मा 2026 Stade Malien 0 - 1 AS Real Bamako W Mali Premiere Division
10 घोषित 2025 AS Real Bamako 1 - 1 Stade Malien D Mali Premiere Division
16 मा 2025 AS Real Bamako 0 - 3 Stade Malien L Mali Premiere Division
30 जन 2025 Stade Malien 1 - 1 AS Real Bamako D Mali Premiere Division
19 मई 2024 Stade Malien 1 - 0 AS Real Bamako L Mali Premiere Division
14 जन 2024 AS Real Bamako 0 - 1 Stade Malien L Mali Premiere Division
23 सित 2023 Stade Malien 2 - 0 AS Real Bamako L International Club Friend…
06 जुल 2023 AS Real Bamako 2 - 0 Stade Malien W Mali Premiere Division
13 अप्र 2023 Stade Malien 0 - 0 AS Real Bamako D Mali Premiere Division
15 मई 2022 AS Real Bamako 1 - 0 Stade Malien W Mali Cup
20 मा 2022 Stade Malien 0 - 1 AS Real Bamako W Mali Premiere Division
10 जुल 2021 Stade Malien 2 - 0 AS Real Bamako L Mali Premiere Division
30 जून 2021 AS Real Bamako 0 - 0 Stade Malien D Mali Premiere Division
18 अप्र 2021 Stade Malien 1 - 0 AS Real Bamako L Mali Premiere Division
04 मा 2021 AS Real Bamako 2 - 1 Stade Malien W Mali Premiere Division
15 सित 2020 Stade Malien 1 - 1 AS Real Bamako D Mali Premiere Division
06 सित 2020 AS Real Bamako 0 - 1 Stade Malien L Mali Premiere Division
27 जुल 2017 AS Real Bamako 0 - 1 Stade Malien L Mali Premiere Division
07 मई 2017 AS Real Bamako 1 - 1 Stade Malien D Mali Premiere Division
24 सित 2016 AS Real Bamako 0 - 1 Stade Malien L Mali Premiere Division
11 सित 2016 Stade Malien 1 - 0 AS Real Bamako L Mali Premiere Division

By venue

पर AS Real Bamako 3W 3D 5L
पर Stade Malien 5W 3D 2L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

वर्ष AS Real… D Stade M…
2026 1 0 0
2025 0 2 1
2024 0 0 2
2023 1 1 1
2022 2 0 0
2021 1 1 2
2020 0 1 1
2017 0 1 1
2016 0 0 2
First meeting
11 सित 2016

इस आमने-सामने के बारे में

AS Real Bamako and Stade Malien have met 21 times on record. AS Real Bamako lead with 5 wins, Stade Malien have won 10 times and the two clubs have drawn 6 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 11 सितमबर 2016.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for AS Real Bamako vs Stade Malien. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: AS Real Bamako and Stade Malien.

Across their recorded meetings, AS Real Bamako have found the net 11 times against Stade Malien, while Stade Malien have scored 19 times in reply — a combined 30 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 01 मार्च 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2016. Follow every upcoming AS Real Bamako versus Stade Malien clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

AS Real Bamako बनाम Stade Malien — आमने-सामने सामान्य प्रश्न

AS Real Bamako और Stade Malien ने एक-दूसरे के ख़िलाफ़ कितनी बार खेला है?

AS Real Bamako और Stade Malien रिकॉर्ड पर 21 बार भिड़े हैं।

किसने अधिक जीता है, AS Real Bamako या Stade Malien?

Stade Malien आमने-सामने में 10-5 से आगे हैं, 6 ड्रॉ के साथ।

AS Real Bamako और Stade Malien के बीच मैच में कितने गोल होते हैं?

AS Real Bamako और Stade Malien के मैच में औसतन 1.43 गोल होते हैं।