मुख्य सामग्री पर जाएँ

Progres Niedercorn बनाम Etzella Ettelbruck — आमने-सामने रिकॉर्ड, परिणाम और आँकड़े

Progres Niedercorn logo

Progres Niedercorn

W W D W W
25
meetings
93 goals total
Last: 23 अप्र 2023
Etzella Ettelbruck logo

Etzella Ettelbruck

L L D L L
13
Progres Niedercorn wins
9
ड्रॉ
3
Etzella Ettelbruck wins
52% 36% 12%
59
किए गए गोल
34

Who would win if they met today?

अपना वोट दें — इस प्रतिद्वंद्विता के लिए प्रशंसक भावना।

Match averages

3.72
Avg goals / game
64%
दोनों गोल करेंगे
68%
Over 2.5 goals
8 / 2
Clean sheets (Progres N… / Etzella E…)

Next meeting

- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -

Biggest wins

सभी मुक़ाबले (25)

तारीख होम Score अवे परिणाम प्रतियोगिता
23 अप्र 2023 Progres Niedercorn 3 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck W Luxembourg National Divis…
13 नव 2022 Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 1 Progres Niedercorn W Luxembourg National Divis…
07 मई 2022 Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 1 Progres Niedercorn D Luxembourg National Divis…
04 घोषित 2021 Progres Niedercorn 6 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck W Luxembourg National Divis…
02 मई 2021 Progres Niedercorn 3 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck W Luxembourg National Divis…
10 मा 2021 Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 1 Progres Niedercorn W Luxembourg National Divis…
03 नव 2019 Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 4 Progres Niedercorn W Luxembourg National Divis…
24 फ़र 2019 Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 1 Progres Niedercorn D Luxembourg National Divis…
22 अग 2018 Progres Niedercorn 4 - 3 Etzella Ettelbruck W Luxembourg National Divis…
13 मा 2016 Etzella Ettelbruck 0 - 2 Progres Niedercorn W Luxembourg National Divis…
27 अग 2015 Progres Niedercorn 4 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck W Luxembourg National Divis…
12 अप्र 2015 Progres Niedercorn 3 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck W Luxembourg National Divis…
28 सित 2014 Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 3 Progres Niedercorn W Luxembourg National Divis…
01 मई 2014 Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 1 Progres Niedercorn D Luxembourg National Divis…
03 नव 2013 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck D Luxembourg National Divis…
21 अप्र 2013 Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 1 Progres Niedercorn D Luxembourg National Divis…
21 अक्ट 2012 Progres Niedercorn 5 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck W Luxembourg National Divis…
21 मई 2011 Progres Niedercorn 3 - 2 Etzella Ettelbruck W Luxembourg National Divis…
08 अग 2010 Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 2 Progres Niedercorn D Luxembourg National Divis…
14 मा 2010 Progres Niedercorn 1 - 3 Etzella Ettelbruck L Luxembourg National Divis…
13 सित 2009 Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 2 Progres Niedercorn D Luxembourg National Divis…
01 मा 2009 Progres Niedercorn 2 - 2 Etzella Ettelbruck D Luxembourg National Divis…
30 अग 2008 Etzella Ettelbruck 4 - 4 Progres Niedercorn D Luxembourg National Divis…
25 नव 2007 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 3 Etzella Ettelbruck L Luxembourg National Divis…
12 अग 2007 Etzella Ettelbruck 4 - 2 Progres Niedercorn L Luxembourg National Divis…

By venue

पर Progres Niedercorn 8W 2D 2L
पर Etzella Ettelbruck 1W 7D 5L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

वर्ष Progres… D Etzella…
2023 1 0 0
2022 1 1 0
2021 3 0 0
2019 1 1 0
2018 1 0 0
2016 1 0 0
2015 2 0 0
2014 1 1 0
2013 0 2 0
2012 1 0 0
2011 1 0 0
2010 0 1 1
2009 0 2 0
2008 0 1 0
2007 0 0 2
First meeting
12 अग 2007

इस आमने-सामने के बारे में

Progres Niedercorn and Etzella Ettelbruck have met 25 times on record. Progres Niedercorn lead with 13 wins, Etzella Ettelbruck have won 3 times and the two clubs have drawn 9 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 12 अगस्त 2007.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Progres Niedercorn vs Etzella Ettelbruck. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Progres Niedercorn and Etzella Ettelbruck.

Across their recorded meetings, Progres Niedercorn have found the net 59 times against Etzella Ettelbruck, while Etzella Ettelbruck have scored 34 times in reply — a combined 93 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 23 अप्रैल 2023, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2007. Follow every upcoming Progres Niedercorn versus Etzella Ettelbruck clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Progres Niedercorn बनाम Etzella Ettelbruck — आमने-सामने सामान्य प्रश्न

Progres Niedercorn और Etzella Ettelbruck ने एक-दूसरे के ख़िलाफ़ कितनी बार खेला है?

Progres Niedercorn और Etzella Ettelbruck रिकॉर्ड पर 25 बार भिड़े हैं।

किसने अधिक जीता है, Progres Niedercorn या Etzella Ettelbruck?

Progres Niedercorn आमने-सामने में 13-3 से आगे हैं, 9 ड्रॉ के साथ।

Progres Niedercorn और Etzella Ettelbruck अगली बार कब खेलेंगे?

उनका अगला मुक़ाबला रविवार, 25 अक्टूबर 2026 को है। इसे स्पोर्ट्सस्कोर पर लाइव फ़ॉलो करें।

Progres Niedercorn और Etzella Ettelbruck के बीच मैच में कितने गोल होते हैं?

Progres Niedercorn और Etzella Ettelbruck के मैच में औसतन 3.72 गोल होते हैं।